All Products
Avedon, Minneapolis Institute of Arts, 1970, Folio w/Pamphlet & Plates, Very Good
- Regular
- $50.00
- Sale
- $50.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
AvH: Domestic Sculpture 1999-2003. Annika von Hausswolff. 2004. NF SC Photogra..
- Regular
- $35.00
- Sale
- $35.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Awful / Resilient: Art of Alex Pardee, Selected Works 2007-2010, 2011, Very Good+ hardcover
- Regular
- $42.00
- Sale
- $42.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Axel Vervoordt: Wabi Inspirations, Flammarion, 2010, Very Good+ hardcover.
- Regular
- $38.00
- Sale
- $38.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Ayu no Kaze, Asako Shimazaki, TBW Books 2019, Very Good hardcover
- Regular
- $90.00
- Sale
- $90.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
B.L. Kennedy, The Setich Manor Poems, Rattlechips Chapbook Series #25, 2006, NF SC
- Regular
- $36.00
- Sale
- $36.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Balenciaga and Spain, Fine Arts Museums of SF & Skira Rizzoli, 2011, Fine w/DJ
- Regular
- $42.00
- Sale
- $42.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Balinese Architecture, Discover Indonesia, Periplus Editions, 1999, Near Fine hardcover
- Regular
- $35.00
- Sale
- $35.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Ballet Nacional Español, Ballet Program, 1983, Very Good
- Regular
- $33.00
- Sale
- $33.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Balleten i Dag: The Royal Danish Ballet To-Day. 1951. VG SC Danish and English..
- Regular
- $32.00
- Sale
- $32.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Balthus, Centre Georges Pompidou, Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1983, Very Good
- Regular
- $45.00
- Sale
- $45.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Bamboo and Rattan: Traditional Uses and Beliefs, Images of Asia, 1992, Very Good hardcover
- Regular
- $35.00
- Sale
- $35.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Barbara Freeman, In Parallel, Ormeau Baths Gallery, 1998, Near Fine square 4to
- Regular
- $28.00
- Sale
- $28.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Barbara Freeman: Transcriptions, Black Square Books, 1997, Very Good
- Regular
- $22.00
- Sale
- $22.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Bare Essentials: Bras, Los Angeles Fashion Resource, 2nd Edition, 2016, Near Fine softcover
- Regular
- $68.00
- Sale
- $68.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Barlowe's Guide to Extraterrestrials, Workman Publishing, 2nd Ed, 1987, VG HC w/DJ
- Regular
- $40.00
- Sale
- $40.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Barmecide Feast: Landscapes and Figures by Jack Stuppin, John Fitz Gibbon, Fine
- Regular
- $23.00
- Sale
- $23.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Barmecide Feast: Landscapes and Figures, Jack Stuppin, Very Good + SC
- Regular
- $23.00
- Sale
- $23.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Barry Marré: The Last Boys, Bruno Gmunder, 2015, Very Good hardcover, gay interest
- Regular
- $48.00
- Sale
- $48.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Barry McGee, Cheim & Read, 2018, New in Shrink-wrap softcover catalog
- Regular
- $50.00
- Sale
- $50.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Basic Approach to Drawing the Nude: Body Builders, Vol IV, Very Good SC, gay interest
- Regular
- $35.00
- Sale
- $35.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Basquiat, Skira, Rudy Chiappini, Neo-expressionism, 2005, Fine hardcover
- Regular
- $65.00
- Sale
- $65.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Battle Acts, December 1971-January 1972, Volume 2, Number 1, YAWF, Near Fine
- Regular
- $45.00
- Sale
- $45.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per
Baudelaire, Les Fleurs Du Mal, 2 Vol, Pierre-Yves Trémois, 1971, SIGNED VG+ HC w/slipcase.
- Regular
- $70.00
- Sale
- $70.00
- Regular
-
Sold Out
- Unit Price
- per